org.jsoup.parser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,994 of 23,21387%514 of 2,90482%4752,3795514,9331298083128
Token.java54474257%804837%63158792871894012
StreamParser.java5270%780%7070117117313122
HtmlTreeBuilder.java3382,43987%8237582%7435852620512102
CharacterReader.java2941,06378%5014474%4216153299116401
TreeBuilder.java23045266%533539%448347161103901
Tag.java18624757%373347%38703485143501
Tokeniser.java1711,05486%2416287%191302521823701
Parser.java15821157%925%16373276113101
TokenQueue.java11387588%2620488%211562021944101
XmlTreeBuilder.java10544080%154976%16561813452101
HtmlTreeBuilderState.java935,66398%2676396%27493171,203165023
ParseError.java820%n/a8824248811
TagSet.java711,27894%103276%12531511253201
TokeniserState.java4,38999%1447497%1447691,2620159075
TokenData.java14290%2284%32324211001
ParseSettings.java5282%50%3114221801
ParseErrorList.java75%50%382112701
ForeignNames.java48199%2090%2141200301
HtmlTagOptions.java658100%22100%0140210201