com.esotericsoftware.kryo.io

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,850 of 14,49511%1,098 of 1,24411%9009862,2982,5683243521214
Output3,5690%2540%192192595595636311
ByteBufferInput3,2570%3500%245245613613666611
ByteBufferOutput3,0520%2000%156156541541545411
Input2,2141,64142%24014637%193278317585548101
InputChunked1830%260%23234545101011
OutputChunked1530%140%141448487711
KryoDataOutput1240%40%19194141171711
KryoDataInput910%n/a18182727181811
ByteBufferInputStream680%60%121221219911
ByteBufferOutputStream490%40%9916167711
KryoObjectInput400%n/a8811118811
KryoObjectOutput0%n/a44994411
KryoBufferOverflowException0%n/a44884411
KryoBufferUnderflowException25%n/a34683401