com.esotericsoftware.kryo.serializers

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,730 of 14,0289%1,105 of 1,2088%1,2131,3112,7663,077630706113149
DefaultSerializers.java2,002763%1960%2512724524751521733547
ReflectField.java1,06015812%301431%5461247283363989
CachedFields.java1,01337326%1755523%10712815823561301
DefaultArraySerializers.java8260%900%888819819843431111
CompatibleFieldSerializer.java7320%1000%6464143143141422
BeanSerializer.java6320%300%2626109109111133
TaggedFieldSerializer.java6310%720%5353131131171722
RecordSerializer.java6230%300%3636126126212144
CollectionSerializer.java5642%900%5759129135121401
FieldSerializer.java51717525%421019%6981105155455503
TimeSerializers.java4899916%321430%747513815651521415
AsmField.java4530%80%4444959540401010
UnmodifiableCollectionSerializers.java4500%80%3333105105292944
MapSerializer.java445204%740%5356107115161901
SynchronizedCollectionSerializers.java4020%80%31319999272744
UnsafeField.java30019739%7541%2646581092240010
ClosureSerializer.java2930%140%151570708822
VersionFieldSerializer.java2910%280%26265959121222
ImmutableCollectionsSerializers.java28414934%234%30395790182704
ExternalizableSerializer.java2000%240%23234747111111
JavaSerializer.java1180%40%7730305522
OptionalSerializers.java1162920%20416%26272935141545
DeflateSerializer.java1160%n/a6631316611
BlowfishSerializer.java1020%n/a7726267722
EnumMapSerializer.java380%n/a44884411
EnumNameSerializer.java330%n/a33993311
ImmutableSerializer.java100%n/a01030101