com.esotericsoftware.kryo.unsafe

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,287 of 2,3643%89 of 901%16616743747012112256
UnsafeByteBufferOutput6040%200%4141119119313111
UnsafeByteBufferInput5550%180%3939113113303011
UnsafeOutput4830%140%34348686272711
UnsafeInput4360%140%32327979252511
UnsafeUtil1357736%1915%171821547801
UnsafeUtil.DirectBuffers740%40%3319191111