ch.qos.logback.classic

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,133 of 7,8188%371 of 41410%6076551,8462,0423984384347
Logger1,09124818%1102619%1441682533238310001
PatternLayoutTest8080%40%3636210210343411
LoggerContextTest5620%140%2727150150202011
LoggerPerfTest5210%360%3232105105141411
PatternLayout4870%20%6699995511
LoggerTest4730%120%2626123123202011
TurboFilteringInLoggerTest3720%n/a2121110110212111
LoggerSerializationTest3370%40%13137575111111
HLogger3110%440%6868105105464611
LoggerContext29031251%311735%466676167234201
AsyncAppenderTest1910%n/a4443434411
Level1847328%480%47496785131501
ScenarioBasedLoggerContextTest1710%120%141448488811
LoggerMessageFormattingTest1590%n/a7738387711
HLoggerContext1470%140%131346466611
MDCTest1260%20%6638385511
Logback1551810%20%5522224411
LoggerContextConcurrentResetTest730%20%5516164411
FluentAPILocationExtractionTest600%n/a3314143311
LoggerContextPerfTest590%20%6614145511
RecursiveLBAppender510%20%5517174411
LoggerContextConcurrentResetTest.GetLoggerRunnable500%40%4417172211
LoggerContextDeadlockTest460%20%5513134411
LoggerContextTest.new Runnable() {...}400%20%33882211
LoggerContextPerfTest.GetLoggerRunnable370%40%4410102211
LoggerContextConcurrentResetTest.Resetter330%20%3313132211
AsyncAppender330%40%7711115511
LoggerContextDeadlockTest.GetLoggerThread310%40%4410102211
LevelTest290%n/a33993311
LoggerPerfTest.TestRunner270%20%33882211
LoggerTestHelper250%20%44993311
MDCTestThread240%n/a22992211
FluentAPILocationExtractionTest.WithLocationInfoListAppender240%n/a22662211
LoggerContextConcurrentResetTest.Harness230%20%33772211
LoggerContextTest.new Runnable() {...}220%20%33552211
CountingMDCFilter210%n/a22442211
Logback1551.new Runnable() {...}160%n/a22662211
ViewStatusMessagesServlet160%n/a33553311
LoggerPerfTest.SleepAppender140%n/a44884411
NoFilter140%n/a22442211
YesFilter140%n/a22442211
Logback1551.CancelRunnable130%n/a22552211
Foo0%n/a22552211
ClassicConstants0%n/a22222211
LoggerTest.Inner0%n/a11111111
ClassicTestConstants0%n/a11111111
BasicConfigurator52100%n/a020170201