org.apache.maven.cli

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,333 of 8,3330%605 of 6050%4934931,7821,7821901902020
MavenCli.java4,0060%4910%323323872872777755
MavenCliTest.java2,6040%120%6666395395606033
CLIManager.java6750%0%662552555511
CLIReportingUtils.java3760%480%34349393101011
CLIManagerDocumentationTest.java2270%200%161649496633
CleanArgument.java1340%220%141432323311
CleanArgumentTest.java900%n/a5522225511
ExtensionConfigurationModule.java780%0%7722225522
CliRequest.java710%n/a15152323151511
CLIReportingUtilsTest.java400%n/a2211112211
ResolveFile.java0%60%55882211