org.apache.maven.cling.invoker

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,332 of 7,3320%565 of 5650%5575571,6721,6722712712828
LookupInvoker2,3670%2410%183183509509626211
BaseParser1,3370%840%7373281281313111
PlexusContainerCapsuleFactory5740%340%2929129129121211
CommonsCliOptions4920%700%6262112112272711
CommonsCliOptions.CLIManager4250%40%10101681688811
PrecedenceCoreExtensionSelector2430%240%161642424411
LayeredOptions2320%180%35355353262611
CliUtils2300%280%29295454131311
BaseParserTest2040%n/a4438384411
LookupInvokerTest1740%n/a11112222111111
LookupContext1630%140%121248485511
LookupInvokerLoggingTest1530%140%131341416611
CleanArgument1340%220%141432323311
CommonsCliOptionsTest960%n/a4418184411
BaseInvokerRequest930%n/a13132626131311
PlexusContainerCapsule480%n/a5513135511
CWD470%0%6612125511
ProtoLookup470%0%9913138811
PlexusContainerCapsuleFactory.new AbstractModule() {...}420%n/a22992211
LookupInvokerLoggingTest.MockSlf4jConfiguration390%40%6613133311
ProtoLookup.Builder370%0%44883311
BaseParser.LocalContext370%0%3310102211
PlexusContainerCapsuleFactory.new AbstractModule() {...}340%n/a22552211
BaseParserTest.new BaseParser() {...}220%n/a22552211
PlexusContainerCapsuleFactory.new AbstractModule() {...}210%n/a33333311
LookupInvokerTest.new LookupInvoker() {...}210%n/a33443311
LookupInvokerLoggingTest.MockOptions0%n/a22442211
LookupInvokerLoggingTest.MockInvokerRequest0%n/a22442211