org.apache.maven.impl.standalone

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,455 of 2,4550%101 of 1010%2322325565561811811919
ApiRunner8020%730%6060180180232311
ApiRunnerSettingsTest5570%20%2020134134191911
RepositorySystemSupplier3940%140%74747474676711
RequestTraceTest1720%40%7749495511
ApiRunner.DefaultSession1570%60%24243838212111
TestApiStandalone960%20%6626265511
ApiRunner.new Lookup() {...}740%n/a7715157711
ApiRunner.SecDispatcherBindings330%n/a88888811
ApiRunner.SecurityMode270%n/a11551111
ApiRunner.new TypeRegistry() {...}250%n/a44554411
ApiRunner.new ArtifactManager() {...}220%n/a33553311
ApiRunner.DumbPackaging210%n/a44114411
ApiRunnerSettingsTest.OtherSessionProvider160%n/a22442211
DiTest150%n/a22662211
RequestTraceTest.new RepositoryListener() {...}150%n/a22332211
ApiRunner.new LifecycleRegistry() {...}90%n/a44444411
UnsupportedInStandaloneModeException80%n/a22442211
ApiRunner.1.new Key() {...}0%n/a11111111
ApiRunner.1.new Key() {...}0%n/a11111111