org.apache.maven.internal.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,823 of 8,8230%360 of 3600%7467461,9871,9875665667979
DefaultLifecycleRegistry.java1,0380%420%868621221265651515
EventSpyImplTest.java7260%40%4949172172474777
SisuDiBridgeModule.java6160%600%5656125125262644
DefaultProjectManager.java4960%400%40409797202011
DefaultTempFileServiceTest.java4870%40%1717110110151522
TestApi.java4400%20%11119898101011
DefaultSessionTest.java3450%n/a17177474171711
Lifecycles.java3430%n/a45456868454599
DefaultPackagingRegistry.java3310%220%24248787131322
DefaultProject.java3180%120%44446969383833
DefaultProjectBuilder.java3170%200%35356363252544
DefaultSession.java3080%180%31316767222211
DefaultLog.java3040%520%59598686333311
DefaultProjectManagerTest.java3010%n/a6653536611
DefaultLookupTest.java2640%n/a12124848121211
DefaultMojoExecution.java2580%100%28286666232322
Graph.java2480%140%25255757181844
DefaultTempFileService.java2190%140%22226565151522
DefaultChecksumAlgorithmServiceTest.java2060%n/a7740407711
DefaultLogTest.java1970%n/a34346060343422
DefaultMojoExecutionTest.java1770%n/a6648486611
DefaultArtifactManager.java1690%220%191936368811
DefaultTypeRegistry.java1330%80%121229298811
DefaultArtifactManagerTest.java1310%n/a10103434101022
DefaultLookup.java880%40%9925257711
PropertiesAsMapTest.java800%n/a3320203311
EventSpyImpl.java790%60%9920206611
DefaultEvent.java520%20%7714146611
CoreUtils.java370%40%55773311
DefaultSessionFactory.java350%n/a22992211
TestArtifactHandler.java320%n/a9913139911
TempFileCleanupParticipant.java240%n/a3310103311
InternalMavenSession.java170%n/a22222211
DefaultLifecycleRegistryTest.java0%n/a22332211