org.apache.maven.jline

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,080 of 1,0800%90 of 900%16616629029012112177
FastTerminal3310%140%58588787515111
FastTerminalReentrancyTest2420%80%30306161262611
DefaultPrompter2090%420%292951518811
MessageUtils1400%180%26264949171711
JLineMessageBuilderFactory.JlineMessageBuilder680%20%101019199911
JLineMessageBuilderFactory.MavenStyleResolver670%60%8816165511
JLineMessageBuilderFactory230%n/a55775511