dev.sigstore.proto.rekor.v1

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,173 of 5,64826%504 of 62218%5246901,1351,546236371016
TransparencyLogEntry.Builder1,01630322%1523920%126159275365396001
TransparencyLogEntry58315220%901615%77101133167294801
InclusionProof.Builder53022329%652225%6287147216234101
InclusionProof46212621%53711%5572108141274201
KindVersion3299622%31513%455590119273701
KindVersion.Builder28610727%311126%334690126142401
Checkpoint2568023%22415%38487095253501
InclusionPromise2297223%19313%36456183253401
Checkpoint.Builder1857228%23620%25346186111901
InclusionPromise.Builder1286634%18521%2029426591701
TransparencyLogEntry.new AbstractParser() {...}338%n/a1211121201
InclusionPromise.new AbstractParser() {...}338%n/a1211121201
KindVersion.new AbstractParser() {...}338%n/a1211121201
Checkpoint.new AbstractParser() {...}338%n/a1211121201
InclusionProof.new AbstractParser() {...}338%n/a1211121201
RekorProto16397%n/a243282401