dev.sigstore.rekor.client

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,194 of 1,35812%56 of 6615%72883143594154614
RekorVerifier.java303206%1915%151882885801
RekorClientHttp.java2800%80%14147070101022
Checkpoints.java1900%140%111149494411
HashedRekordRequest.java1360%40%9933336611
RekorEntryFetcher.java1130%40%9936367711
RekorTypes.java9976%40%6726284501
RekorEntry.java604241%1150%3612222512
RekorVerificationException.java9430%n/a23462301
RekorTypeException.java4555%n/a12241201
RekorResponse.java77100%2880%270190202
RekorParseException.java9100%n/a02040201