org.springframework.cloud.bus.event

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,034 of 1,0340%140 of 1400%13713728128167671212
RemoteApplicationEvent.java2040%320%27275353111111
SentApplicationEvent.java1990%420%31315454101011
AckRemoteApplicationEvent.java1630%300%232347478811
EnvironmentChangeRemoteApplicationEvent.java1130%140%141432327711
TraceListener.java1040%40%8826266611
UnknownRemoteApplicationEvent.java660%20%8819197711
EnvironmentChangeListener.java480%40%5511113311
ShutdownListener.java460%20%7712126611
RefreshListener.java370%20%4412123311
PathDestinationFactory.java320%80%77993311
RefreshRemoteApplicationEvent.java160%n/a22442211
ShutdownRemoteApplicationEvent.java60%n/a11221111