org.springframework.cloud.bus

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,435 of 3,4350%98 of 980%2382386756751891894444
BusAutoConfigurationTests1,1440%20%2626155155252511
PathServiceMatcherWithConfigNamesTests2800%n/a18186262181811
PathServiceMatcherTests2670%n/a20206969202011
BusEnvironmentPostProcessorTests2080%n/a4439394411
DefaultBusPathMatcher1720%200%20203939101011
BusEnvironmentPostProcessor1630%280%171742423311
BusAmqpIntegrationTests1390%20%7724246611
BusConsumer1340%220%141427273311
PathServiceMatcher1070%140%121225255511
ConditionalOnBusEnabledTests980%20%7721216611
BusProperties890%n/a12122828121211
ShutdownListenerIntegrationTests790%20%6614145511
EnvironmentChangeListenerIntegrationTests730%n/a3313133311
RefreshListenerIntegrationTests530%n/a22882211
BusAutoConfigurationClassPathTests470%n/a33663311
RemoteApplicationEventListener370%60%5510102211
BusProperties.Ack340%n/a6611116611
PathServiceMatcherAutoConfiguration270%n/a33443311
BusProperties.Trace230%n/a44664411
BusAutoConfiguration220%n/a44444411
BusAutoConfigurationTests.AckMessageConfiguration220%n/a22662211
BusAutoConfigurationTests.TestStreamBusBridge210%n/a22772211
StreamBusBridge180%n/a22662211
BusJmxEndpointTests140%n/a22442211
ShutdownListenerIntegrationTests.TestConfig130%n/a22442211
BusAutoConfigurationTests.SentMessageConfiguration130%n/a22442211
BusAutoConfigurationTests.OutboundMessageHandlerConfiguration130%n/a33333311
BusAmqpIntegrationTests.TestConfig130%n/a22442211
BusAutoConfiguration.BusEnvironmentConfiguration.EnvironmentBusEndpointConfiguration110%n/a22222211
BusAutoConfigurationTests.ShutdownInboundMessageHandlerConfiguration110%n/a33443311
BusRefreshAutoConfiguration.BusRefreshEndpointConfiguration110%n/a22222211
BusShutdownAutoConfiguration.BusShutdownEndpointConfiguration110%n/a22222211
BusStreamAutoConfiguration0%n/a22222211
BusRefreshAutoConfiguration0%n/a22222211
BusShutdownAutoConfiguration0%n/a22222211
BusAutoConfiguration.BusAckTraceConfiguration0%n/a22222211
BusAutoConfiguration.BusEnvironmentConfiguration0%n/a22222211
BusAutoConfigurationTests.InboundMessageHandlerConfiguration0%n/a22332211
ConditionalOnBusEnabledTests.MyBusEnabledConfig0%n/a22222211
RefreshListenerIntegrationTests.MyApp0%n/a11111111
BusConstants0%n/a11111111
BusJmxEndpointTests.TestConfig0%n/a11111111
EnvironmentChangeListenerIntegrationTests.MyApp0%n/a11111111
BusAutoConfigurationTests.RefreshConfig0%n/a11111111