org.springframework.data.jpa.repository.aot

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,477 of 6,4770%570 of 5700%5335331,1011,1012442443030
JpaCodeBlocks.java2,9090%2800%173173397397333333
QueriesFactory.java8000%880%6868149149242433
JpaRepositoryContributor.java4960%380%4242105105232344
JpaRuntimeHints.java4560%200%26267272161611
AotRepositoryFragmentSupport.java4380%460%45458181222222
AotDialectFactory.java3780%420%41418383161633
AotMetamodel.java2490%80%28285757242422
StringAotQuery.java1810%0%30304848292944
AotQueries.java1680%140%21213333141433
EntityGraphLookup.java1610%180%141432325511
AotEntityManagerFactoryCreator.java1390%100%24242525191911
JpaTypeFilters.java500%n/a77777711
AotQuery.java310%40%101010108811
AotEntityGraph.java0%n/a44224411