org.springframework.data.jpa.repository.query

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total140,081 of 140,5770%10,203 of 10,2390%15,27715,30332,93433,0539,8359,846853854
HqlParser.java45,8410%3,2000%4,6664,66611,10711,1072,9522,952308308
EqlParser.java26,2770%1,7420%2,6052,6056,4816,4811,6341,634157157
JpqlParser.java26,1140%1,7250%2,5882,5886,4416,4411,6281,628157157
HqlQueryRenderer.java4,3840%3440%30930988388313713711
HqlLexer.java2,3500%0%1717119119131311
EqlQueryRenderer.java2,2390%2200%168168445445585811
JpqlQueryRenderer.java2,2300%2160%167167443443595911
JpqlQueryBuilder.java2,2300%1300%2852853383382202203737
HqlOrderExpressionVisitor.java1,9480%2900%220220429429636311
JpaQueryCreator.java1,3370%1520%122122240240383833
EqlLexer.java1,3260%0%17177676131311
JpqlLexer.java1,3260%0%17177676131311
HqlBaseVisitor.java1,1910%n/a29829829829829829811
PreprocessedQuery.java1,0670%1230%110110229229484855
QueryUtils.java1,00649633%1463619%112138192311344523
JSqlParserQueryEnhancer.java9500%1090%9696195195414122
ParameterBinding.java9150%1100%14714719119190901212
PartTreeJpaQuery.java8110%720%7070144144343455
AbstractJpaQuery.java8090%1440%101101158158292933
QueryRenderer.java7990%1100%138138195195838388
JpaQueryExecution.java6740%880%757514914931311212
EqlBaseVisitor.java6190%n/a15515515515515515511
JpqlBaseVisitor.java6190%n/a15515515515515515511
HqlBaseListener.java6010%n/a59959959959959959911
AbstractStringBasedJpaQuery.java5980%720%7171128128353566
ParameterMetadataProvider.java5620%440%5454114114323233
JpaQueryMethod.java5350%500%72729898474711
NamedQuery.java4190%600%43438888131322
HqlSortedQueryTransformer.java3890%720%46468383101011
QueryParameterSetter.java0%400%48488383282888
JpaQueryLookupStrategy.java0%380%37377575171766
QueryParameterSetterFactory.java0%360%46467777282866
StoredProcedureJpaQuery.java0%480%39396464151511
KeysetScrollSpecification.java0%320%45454848292933
EqlBaseListener.java0%n/a31331331331331331311
JpqlBaseListener.java0%n/a31331331331331331311
HqlCountQueryTransformer.java0%440%32326464101011
EqlSortedQueryTransformer.java0%420%292971718811
JpqlSortedQueryTransformer.java0%420%292971718811
JpaQueryEnhancer.java0%0%29297070242455
StoredProcedureAttributeSource.java0%280%232358589911
KeysetScrollDelegate.java0%0%26265959141422
QueryTokenStream.java0%320%28286565121211
JpaKeysetScrollQueryCreator.java0%0%19195050101022
Jpa21Utils.java0%320%252550509911
CountSelection.java0%340%242456567711
JpqlUtils.java0%0%26264747141433
ParameterBinderFactory.java0%0%18184040101011
ExpressionFactorySupport.java0%480%303043436611
HqlQueryIntrospector.java0%0%24243838141411
JpqlCountQueryTransformer.java0%0%191935359911
EqlCountQueryTransformer.java0%0%191935359911
DtoProjectionTransformerDelegate.java0%0%22223737131322
QueryTokens.java0%0%23235353202033
QueryEnhancerFactories.java0%0%28283636232377
JpaQueryTransformerSupport.java0%0%202040408811
SimilarityNormalizer.java0%0%14142626121211
PartTreeQueryCache.java0%0%19192424101033
StoredProcedureAttributes.java0%0%19193232111111
JpaParameters.java0%0%25252727131322
DefaultEntityQuery.java0%n/a24242929242422
NativeJpaQuery.java0%0%131326264411
ScrollDelegate.java0%0%121223236611
BadJpqlGrammarErrorListener.java0%0%9929294411
JpaParametersParameterAccessor.java0%0%19192222101011
DeclaredQueries.java0%0%23233232191944
Meta.java0%0%14142121101022
QueryInformation.java0%0%8824247722
EqlQueryIntrospector.java0%0%121220209911
JpqlQueryIntrospector.java0%0%121220209911
QueryInformationHolder.java0%0%161626269911
TemplatedQuery.java0%0%101026268811
ProcedureParameter.java0%0%131318188811
ParameterBinder.java0%0%101023235511
EscapeCharacter.java0%0%131318189911
SimpleJpaQuery.java0%0%6618183311
DefaultQueryEnhancer.java0%0%8813137711
JpaResultConverters.java0%0%5517172211
DefaultJpaEntityMetadata.java0%0%9911116611
JpaEntityGraph.java0%0%8814146611
JpaCountQueryCreator.java0%0%6614145511
QueryEnhancerSelector.java0%0%101018186622
HibernateJpaParametersParameterAccessor.java0%0%6616163311
EmptyIntrospectedQuery.java0%n/a15151616151511
JpaQueryConfiguration.java0%n/a7714147711
BadJpqlGrammarException.java0%0%44663311
BeanFactoryQueryRewriterProvider.java0%0%55994411
CollectionUtils.java0%0%77773311
DeclaredQuery.java0%0%66664411
DelegatingQueryRewriter.java0%n/a33553311
DefaultQueryRewriteInformation.java0%n/a55555511
DefaultJpaQueryMethodFactory.java0%n/a22552211
JpaMetamodelEntityMetadata.java0%n/a33663311
EmptyQueryTokenStream.java0%n/a77777711
HibernateQueryInformation.java0%n/a33663311
EntityQuery.java0%n/a22442211
QueryRewriterProvider.java0%0%33552211
QueryEnhancer.java0%n/a22222211
InvalidJpaQueryMethodException.java0%n/a11221111
QueryEnhancerFactory.java0%n/a11111111
QueryToken.java0%n/a11111111