org.apache.thrift.server

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,200 of 8,2000%504 of 5040%6656652,1112,1114104106262
ServerTestBase7990%340%4545199199282811
AbstractNonblockingServer.FrameBuffer6750%690%5050154154141411
TestNonblockingServerReadBufferLimit6670%330%4343125125262611
ServerTestBase.TestHandler6240%240%3636125125242411
TSaslNonblockingServer.NetworkThread4390%480%4040130130151511
TestSaslNonblockingServerConnectionErrors4340%80%26269898222211
TThreadedSelectorServer.SelectorThread3690%420%3232116116111111
TestSaslNonblockingServerEvaluateFailure3290%40%101074748811
TThreadedSelectorServer2370%220%23236666121211
TNonblockingServer.SelectAcceptThread2110%240%181856566611
ServerTestBase.AsyncTestHandler2080%40%26265757242411
TThreadPoolServer.WorkerProcess1910%280%171755553311
TThreadPoolServer1780%160%171753539911
TThreadedSelectorServer.AcceptThread1720%200%171753537711
TSimpleServer1640%220%151556564411
TSaslNonblockingServer.AcceptorThread1520%120%121249496611
TestNonblockingServer1480%100%111140406611
TExtensibleServlet1390%100%111138386611
TSaslNonblockingServer1300%100%101034345511
TestSaslNonblockingServer1300%n/a7731317711
AbstractNonblockingServer.AbstractSelectThread1200%120%131334347711
TServlet1200%40%8835356611
THsHaServer1140%40%9934347711
TThreadedSelectorServer.Args1060%60%19193737161611
TSaslNonblockingServer.NetworkThreadPool1050%60%7717174411
TestThreadPoolServer1030%n/a3324243311
TSaslNonblockingServer.Args870%100%131326268811
AbstractNonblockingServer790%80%9927275511
TServer.AbstractServerArgs750%n/a9925259911
THsHaServer.Args700%n/a13132626131311
AbstractNonblockingServer.AsyncFrameBuffer700%20%5519194411
TestNonblockingServerReadBufferLimit.CountingServerSocket690%20%5514144411
TestNonblockingServer.new Thread() {...}620%n/a2211112211
TNonblockingServer600%20%8823237711
TServer520%n/a8819198811
AbstractNonblockingServer.FrameBufferState510%n/a11991111
TThreadPoolServer.Args410%n/a6616166611
TThreadedSelectorServer.SelectorThreadLoadBalancer370%40%44992211
TSaslNonblockingServer.NetworkThread.Computation340%20%3311112211
TThreadPoolServer.new ThreadFactory() {...}310%n/a22772211
TestSaslNonblockingServerConnectionErrors.new TServerEventHandler() {...}250%n/a55665511
TestSaslNonblockingServerEvaluateFailure.ThrowingSaslServer220%n/a88888811
TestNonblockingServerReadBufferLimit.ServerType210%n/a11441111
TServlet.new Map.Entry() {...}200%n/a44444411
ServerTestBase.CallCountingTransportFactory200%n/a22662211
TestSaslNonblockingServerConnectionErrors.FailingSaslServerFactory200%20%33772211
TExtensibleServlet.new Map.Entry() {...}200%n/a44444411
TThreadedSelectorServer.AcceptThread.new Runnable() {...}200%n/a22332211
TestThreadPoolServer.new TServerSocket() {...}190%n/a22442211
TestNonblockingServerReadBufferLimit.CountingSocket170%n/a22552211
TestHsHaServer170%n/a22222211
TestThreadedSelectorServer170%n/a22332211
TThreadedSelectorServer.Args.AcceptPolicy150%n/a11331111
TestSaslNonblockingServerEvaluateFailure.new TSaslServerFactory() {...}140%n/a22222211
AbstractNonblockingServer.AbstractNonblockingServerArgs130%n/a11441111
TestSaslNonblockingServerConnectionErrors.1.new ServerContext() {...}130%n/a33333311
Invocation100%n/a22552211
TestAsyncServer0%n/a22222211
TServer.Args0%n/a11221111
TNonblockingServer.Args0%n/a11221111
ServerContext0%n/a11111111
TestSaslNonblockingServerEvaluateFailure.NoopProcessor0%n/a11111111