com.twelvemonkeys.imageio.plugins.iff

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,391 of 11,3910%703 of 7030%6396391,9711,9712732733636
IFFImageReader.java2,2830%2440%158158418418262611
IFFImageMetadataTest.java2,1540%180%3838474474292911
Form.java8930%1030%105105133133535333
PCHGChunk.java8670%930%52521641645511
IFFImageReaderTest.java7050%0%991021028811
IFFUtil.java7020%200%181892928811
PCHGChunkTest.java6120%n/a19194242191911
IFFImageWriter.java4170%390%30308686101011
IFFImageWriterTest.java4060%240%181848486611
RGB8RLEDecoderTest.java2780%0%14144848131311
CMAPChunk.java2680%200%161644446611
BMHDChunk.java2490%0%6649495511
IFFImageMetadata.java2050%240%212137376611
AbstractMultiPaletteChunk.java1660%280%191928285511
MutableIndexColorModel.java1480%80%15152727111122
DPELChunk.java1400%80%111123237722
XS24Chunk.java1210%40%7719195511
GenericChunk.java980%60%8818185511
CAMGChunk.java920%140%151512128811
RGB8RLEDecoder.java850%140%9922222211
DGBLChunk.java830%0%5512124411
IFFProviderInfo.java780%n/a11221111
DLOCChunk.java740%0%5511114411
GRABChunk.java680%0%6613135511
IFFImageReaderSpi.java590%160%131313135511
IFFChunk.java460%40%5511113311
BODYChunk.java320%40%55553311
IFFWriteParam.java280%n/a22662211
IFFImageWriterSpi.java0%n/a44554411
IFFProviderInfoTest.java0%n/a22222211
SHAMChunk.java0%n/a22332211
CTBLChunk.java0%n/a11221111