com.twelvemonkeys.imageio.plugins.jpeg

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total23,542 of 23,5420%1,521 of 1,5210%1,3971,3974,0604,0606056056363
JPEGImageReaderTest5,9610%1740%1871871,0911,09110010011
JPEGImageReader3,0730%4310%276276592592565611
JPEGLosslessDecoder2,3950%2310%153153359359303011
JPEGImage10Metadata1,0930%970%7474235235151511
FastCMYKToRGBTest1,0370%160%2020129129121211
EXIFThumbnailReaderTest9800%n/a3232110110323211
JPEGSegmentImageInputStream9560%1120%7373176176171711
QuantizationTable7170%320%26266969101011
JPEGSegmentImageInputStreamTest6570%100%3030108108252511
JPEGImageWriter6470%500%7272149149474711
JPEGImageWriterTest5270%120%1717107107111111
HuffmanTable5220%540%363686869911
FastCMYKToRGB3550%360%252554547711
EXIFThumbnail2970%460%272749493311
LuminanceToGrayTest2960%60%7740404411
JPEGLosslessDecoderWrapper2420%170%151536366611
JFXXThumbnailReaderTest2160%n/a16164545161611
Frame1980%80%111130307711
JFIF1960%140%141439396611
ThumbnailReader.IndexedThumbnailReader1820%140%111117174411
JFIFThumbnailReaderTest1710%n/a10103838101011
JPEGImage10MetadataTest1680%40%7737375511
ThumbnailReader.UncompressedThumbnailReader1590%100%101017175511
Scan1470%40%6624244411
JPEGImageWriterSpi1420%40%22222828202011
AdobeDCT1410%n/a3314143311
JPEGImageReaderSpi1330%40%20202727181811
JPEGSegmentImageInputStream.DownsampledDQTReplacement1330%60%5522222211
JFXXThumbnail1310%160%101016161111
LuminanceToGray1170%120%121217176611
JPEGImageReader.ProgressDelegator1170%n/a17173333171711
JPEGImageReaderTest.new Comparator() {...}1140%240%141428282211
Application1120%150%131321214411
ThumbnailReader.JPEGThumbnailReader910%60%101019197711
JFXX870%80%9915154411
JPEGSegmentImageInputStream.ReplacementSegment850%40%7716165511
Frame.Component750%80%66882211
JPEGProviderInfo700%n/a11221111
JPEGSegmentImageInputStream.Segment690%n/a7713137711
JPEGSegmentImageInputStream.ComponentIdSet650%80%101013136611
JPEGColorSpace630%n/a1111111111
Segment570%100%101012122211
EXIF560%0%5510104411
JPEGImageReader.new ProgressListenerBase() {...}0%40%6614144411
ICCProfile0%n/a33663311
JPEGImageWriter.ProgressDelegator0%n/a9917179911
RestartInterval0%0%44773311
Unknown0%n/a33773311
JFIFThumbnail0%100%66551111
Comment0%n/a33773311
Scan.Component0%n/a22662211
AbstractThumbnailReaderTest0%n/a33773311
JPEGImageWriter.InvertedRaster.new DataBuffer() {...}0%n/a33443311
JPEGImageReader.new IIOReadWarningListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
JPEGImageReaderTest.new AbstractList() {...}0%n/a33333311
JPEGImageWriter.InvertedRaster0%n/a11221111
JPEGSegmentImageInputStream.AdobeAPP14Replacement0%n/a22332211
JPEGImageReader.JPEGSegmentWarningDelegate0%n/a22332211
JPEGProviderInfoTest0%n/a22222211
EXIFThumbnailReaderTest.EXIFDirectory0%n/a11221111
JPEGSegmentWarningListener0%n/a11111111
ThumbnailReader0%n/a22222211
JPEGSegmentWarningListener.new JPEGSegmentWarningListener() {...}0%n/a22222211