com.ctc.wstx.sr

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,469 of 18,72738%1,983 of 3,23138%1,3802,0622,6124,357294435412
BasicStreamReader.java5,3303,97942%98074143%6551,0291,2282,19110616001
StreamScanner.java1,7891,96252%29233453%200399380832388601
AttributeCollector.java1,08467138%1669837%123180233388324601
TypedStreamReader.java1,0601%1460%115116256259424301
InputElementStack.java88147234%1526630%125162197318415301
ValidatingStreamReader.java5606%931%6366137148151801
CompactNsContext.java3640%600%373786867711
ElemAttrs.java2650%580%363669697711
TestIsSpecialTextChar.java0%0%9915153311
Attribute.java8857%2425%162410362801
ElemCallback.java0%n/a11111111
Element.java100%n/a030140301