org.apache.zookeeper.server.watch

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,751 of 5,9423%327 of 3434%3383571,2861,3301681822427
WatchManagerTest.java2,2420%560%6363474474353555
WatchManager.java7738710%11564%7885168188172301
WatchManagerOptimized.java7300%790%6262160160212111
RecursiveWatchQtyTest.java3740%100%20208484151522
WatcherCleaner.java3720%240%202092928822
WatcherCleanerTest.java3090%60%15158080121222
PathParentIteratorTest.java1210%n/a5540405511
WatchStats.java1150%40%8815156611
WatchesPathReportTest.java1130%n/a5526265511
WatchesReportTest.java1090%n/a5526265511
WatcherOrBitSetTest.java850%n/a3322223311
WatchesReport.java620%40%7712125511
WatchesPathReport.java600%40%7712125511
WatcherMode.java580%30%7715155511
WatchesSummaryTest.java550%n/a4413134411
WatcherOrBitSet.java490%80%9917175511
WatchesSummary.java480%n/a5513135511
IWatchManager.java420%100%88993311
PathParentIterator.java217678%3975%5154213901
WatchManagerFactory.java2868%50%244111301