Pl Namn  Sluttid   Diff  Kanot Cykel Lšpning Namn
1 Emil Dahlqvist 4:11.27 +0.00       Emil Dahlqvist
FM-SAFAT 01:02:58 01:45:17 01:23:12 FM-SAFAT
2 Clas Bjšrling 4:14.03 +2.36       Clas Bjšrling
Thule Adventure Team 01:08:06 01:44:35 01:21:22 Thule Adventure Team
3 Rickard Norlin 4:15.17 +3.50       Rickard Norlin
Thule Adventure Team 01:06:50 01:47:14 01:21:13 Thule Adventure Team
4 Daniel Hansson 4:17.17 +5.50       Daniel Hansson
FM 01:06:36 01:47:26 01:23:15 FM
5 Jari Palonen 4:17.40 +6.13       Jari Palonen
Thule Adventure Team 01:08:27 01:47:30 01:21:43 Thule Adventure Team
6 Fredrik Ringstršm 4:32.14 +20.47       Fredrik Ringstršm
FM 01:08:08 01:53:20 01:30:46 FM
7 Johan sebrant 4:33.47 +22.20       Johan sebrant
Hjo VK 01:13:12 01:49:17 01:31:18 Hjo VK
8 Jonas Andersson 4:33.53 +22.26       Jonas Andersson
MBT Running Shoes 01:06:59 01:54:19 01:32:35 MBT Running Shoes
9 Erik Oskarsson 4:36.13 +24.46       Erik Oskarsson
FM-Artreg A 9 01:13:15 01:55:15 01:27:43 FM-Artreg A 9
10 Christian Ericsson 4:40.27 +29.00       Christian Ericsson
  FM     01:08:10 01:54:36 01:37:41 FM
11 Jšrgen Tigerstrand 4:43.08 +31.41       Jšrgen Tigerstrand
  .     01:07:42 01:53:50 01:41:36 .
12 Andreas Wadstršm 4:43.21 +31.54       Andreas Wadstršm
  FM     01:24:19 01:49:37 01:29:25 FM
13 Andreas Andersson 4:47.48 +36.21       Andreas Andersson
  Feelalive.nu/Sthlm Multisport     01:13:10 01:57:42 01:36:56 Feelalive.nu/Sthlm Multisport
14 Johan SvŠrd 4:54.50 +43.23       Johan SvŠrd
  Heleneholms Tri Team     01:15:43 01:59:59 01:39:08 Heleneholms Tri Team
15 Anders Jansson 5:05.30 +54.03       Anders Jansson
  Uppsala multisport     01:20:14 02:10:47 01:34:29 Uppsala multisport
16 Andreas Appelqvist 5:08.35 +57.08       Andreas Appelqvist
  FM-HKPFLJ     01:16:30 02:02:42 01:49:23 FM-HKPFLJ
17 Jonas Eriksson 5:15.30 +1:04.03       Jonas Eriksson
  Rockwool     01:16:38 02:13:44 01:45:08 Rockwool
18 Anders Rylander 5:18.10 +1:06.43       Anders Rylander
  NŠsets Paddlarklubb     01:09:09 02:15:58 01:53:03 NŠsets Paddlarklubb
19 Fredrik Sšderstršm 5:20.41 +1:09.14       Fredrik Sšderstršm
  LVSK     01:15:10 02:17:01 01:48:30 LVSK
20 Thomas Wideberg 5:22.16 +1:10.49       Thomas Wideberg
  TWIN Team     01:14:32 02:08:04 01:59:40 TWIN Team
21 Staffan Neth 5:28.33 +1:17.06       Staffan Neth
  Happy Feet     01:16:52 02:13:46 01:57:55 Happy Feet
22 Theo …jerteg 5:34.18 +1:22.51       Theo …jerteg
  Rejlers-KolmŒrden Adventures     01:28:29 02:11:56 01:53:53 Rejlers-KolmŒrden Adventures
23 Paul kerman 5:35.40 +1:24.13       Paul kerman
  .     01:25:39 02:16:40 01:53:21 .
24 Joakim Jansson 5:36.16 +1:24.49       Joakim Jansson
  SydnŠrkepolisens IF     01:20:10 02:17:18 01:58:48 SydnŠrkepolisens IF
25 Alexander Karlsson 5:38.51 +1:27.24       Alexander Karlsson
  FM-MarinB     01:16:00 02:19:26 02:03:25 FM-MarinB
26 Peder Hermansson 5:41.45 +1:30.18       Peder Hermansson
  FM-4.Sjšstrflj     01:30:05 02:17:33 01:54:07 FM-4.Sjšstrflj
27 Anton Arnesson 5:41.47 +1:30.20       Anton Arnesson
  Team Kajman     01:16:50 02:33:41 01:51:16 Team Kajman
28 Martin Koitrand 5:46.01 +1:34.34       Martin Koitrand
  Team Niiphoto.com     01:19:18 02:03:54 02:22:49 Team Niiphoto.com
29 Joacim Tollin 5:46.02 +1:34.35       Joacim Tollin
  FM-HKPFLJ     01:28:16 02:18:19 01:59:27 FM-HKPFLJ
30 Kim Andersson 6:10.39 +1:59.12       Kim Andersson
Badshorts 01:29:59 02:38:57 02:01:43 Badshorts
1 Malin Hjalmarsson 4:37.57 +0.00       Malin Hjalmarsson
FM-SAFAT 01:12:22 01:57:16 01:28:19 FM-SAFAT
2 Marie Nilsson 4:58.29 +20.33       Marie Nilsson
Sweco adventure 01:16:03 02:02:49 01:39:37 Sweco adventure
3 Cecilia Jessen 5:10.09 +32.13       Cecilia Jessen
FM-TrŠngreg 01:14:08 02:07:52 01:48:09 FM-TrŠngreg
4 Lina Sjšstršm 5:34.56 +57.00       Lina Sjšstršm
24H Meals Adventure Team 01:17:22 02:12:48 02:04:46 24H Meals Adventure Team