org.apache.commons.configuration2.io

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,974 of 3,87523%315 of 36212%3764787019461992971436
FileHandler74318720%61710%98118211267648401
VFSFileSystem5130%660%4545127127121211
FileLocatorUtils35017333%66810%486178107112401
DefaultFileSystem2723110%33513%2630627271101
URLConnectionOptions1760%120%22223535161611
FileLocator1405227%180%1220102631101
AbstractFileLocationStrategy1238941%10844%1121144241201
FileUtils773531%14422%101318261401
HomeDirectoryLocationStrategy711719%9110%121417227901
DefaultFileSystem.HttpOutputStream640%20%9918188811
ConfigurationLogger563538%3125%1118193191601
CombinedLocationStrategy.Builder451018%40%5713173501
AbstractFileLocationStrategy.AbstractBuilder42917%40%897116701
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}310%n/a22552211
ClasspathLocationStrategy2112%20%45463401
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}210%n/a22442211
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}210%n/a22442211
FileLocator.FileLocatorBuilder205774%2100%41182741001
AbsoluteNameLocationStrategy171851%4233%574102401
FileSystem171343%1150%586114701
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}170%n/a22332211
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}170%n/a22332211
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}170%n/a22332211
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}170%n/a22332211
AbstractFileLocationStrategy.StrategyBuilder170%n/a22442211
CombinedLocationStrategy125582%3562%383170401
BasePathLocationStrategy112165%2250%464102401
FileSystemLocationStrategy91257%n/a24362401
ProvidedURLLocationStrategy9847%n/a24362401
FileHandlerListenerAdapter80%n/a66776611
HomeDirectoryLocationStrategy.Builder1669%n/a14271401
FileHandler.new SynchronizerSupport() {...}37%n/a45454501
VFSFileSystem.VFSURLStreamHandler0%n/a11111111
VerifiableOutputStream0%n/a11111111
FileHandler.AbstractUpdater32100%1150%13080201
FileHandler.new FileHandler.AbstractUpdater() {...}25100%n/a02030201