org.apache.commons.configuration2.io

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,974 of 3,87523%315 of 36212%3764787019461992971436
FileHandler.java88924721%62811%11714223329982107711
VFSFileSystem.java5180%660%4646128128131322
FileLocatorUtils.java35017333%66810%486178107112401
DefaultFileSystem.java336318%35512%35398090151912
AbstractFileLocationStrategy.java1829835%14836%21322557122113
URLConnectionOptions.java1760%120%22223535161611
FileLocator.java16010940%18210%1631185372102
HomeDirectoryLocationStrategy.java783329%9110%1318192981302
FileUtils.java773531%14422%101318261401
CombinedLocationStrategy.java576553%7541%81516343902
ConfigurationLogger.java563538%3125%1118193191601
ClasspathLocationStrategy.java2112%20%45463401
AbsoluteNameLocationStrategy.java171851%4233%574102401
FileSystem.java171343%1150%586114701
BasePathLocationStrategy.java112165%2250%464102401
FileSystemLocationStrategy.java1257%n/a24362401
ProvidedURLLocationStrategy.java47%n/a24362401
FileHandlerListenerAdapter.java0%n/a66776611
VerifiableOutputStream.java0%n/a11111111