org.apache.cxf.jaxrs.ext.search

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,744 of 5,7440%526 of 5260%5845841,3661,3663173174747
AbstractSearchConditionParser8860%1460%9696202202232311
SimpleSearchConditionTest7180%120%4141159159353511
Beanspector7020%780%6262138138232311
SearchContextImplTest6760%80%2929168168252511
SimpleSearchCondition4410%620%4646100100151511
SearchContextImpl4300%400%34349494141411
PrimitiveSearchCondition4130%730%5555100100171711
SearchUtils3420%570%51518080202011
BeanspectorTest1800%n/a11114646111111
Book760%60%14142222111111
DefaultParamConverterProvider730%40%4413132211
QueryContextProvider.QueryContextImpl690%60%9919196611
ParamConverterUtils600%120%8813132211
AbstractComplexCondition580%40%111121219911
ConditionType570%n/a1110101111
InterfaceProxy470%40%4411112211
SearchContextImplCustomParserTest460%n/a22992211
SearchBean420%20%7710106611
SearchUtilsTest390%n/a7713137711
Beanspector.TypeInfo340%n/a7713137711
AndSearchCondition290%40%55993311
OrSearchCondition290%40%55993311
PrimitiveStatement270%n/a5510105511
SearchContextImplCustomParserTest.CustomParser230%20%22441111
BeanspectorTest.OverloadedSetterEntity180%n/a55885511
SearchContextImplTest.TheBook180%n/a55775511
SearchContextImplTest.TheOwnerAddress160%n/a44884411
SearchParseException160%n/a44884411
PropertyNotFoundException150%n/a33663311
SimpleSearchConditionTest.DoubleAttr150%n/a33663311
BeanspectorTest.OverriddenBean130%n/a33443311
DefaultParamConverterProvider.DateParamConverter110%20%33222211
SimpleSearchConditionTest.SingleAttr110%n/a33553311
BeanspectorTest.MismatchedOverriddenBean100%n/a33333311
BeanspectorTest.SimpleBean100%n/a55555511
BeanspectorTest.AbstractIdEntity100%n/a33443311
BeanspectorTest.AnotherBean100%n/a33443311
SearchContextImplCustomParserTest.Color90%n/a22442211
BeanspectorTest.AntoherOverriddenBean90%n/a22222211
SearchContextProvider80%n/a22222211
QueryContextProvider80%n/a22222211
DefaultParamConverterProvider.LongParamConverter0%n/a22222211
DefaultParamConverterProvider.DoubleParamConverter0%n/a22222211
DefaultParamConverterProvider.IntegerParamConverter0%n/a22222211
DefaultParamConverterProvider.FloatParamConverter0%n/a22222211
BeanspectorTest.MismatchedTypes0%n/a33333311
BeanspectorTest.OverriddenSimpleBean0%n/a22222211