org.apache.cxf.jaxrs.ext.search

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,744 of 5,7440%526 of 5260%5845841,3661,3663173174747
AbstractSearchConditionParser.java8860%1460%9696202202232311
SimpleSearchConditionTest.java7440%120%4747170170414133
Beanspector.java7360%780%6969151151303022
SearchContextImplTest.java7100%80%3838183183343433
SimpleSearchCondition.java4410%620%4646100100151511
SearchContextImpl.java4300%400%34349494141411
PrimitiveSearchCondition.java4130%730%5555100100171711
SearchUtils.java3420%570%51518080202011
BeanspectorTest.java2720%n/a4040818140401010
DefaultParamConverterProvider.java1120%60%15152323121266
SearchContextImplCustomParserTest.java780%20%6617175533
QueryContextProvider.java770%60%111121218822
Book.java760%60%14142222111111
ParamConverterUtils.java600%120%8813132211
AbstractComplexCondition.java580%40%111121219911
ConditionType.java570%n/a1110101111
InterfaceProxy.java470%40%4411112211
SearchBean.java420%20%7710106611
SearchUtilsTest.java390%n/a7713137711
AndSearchCondition.java290%40%55993311
OrSearchCondition.java290%40%55993311
PrimitiveStatement.java270%n/a5510105511
SearchParseException.java160%n/a44884411
PropertyNotFoundException.java150%n/a33663311
SearchContextProvider.java80%n/a22222211