org.apache.cxf.jaxws.interceptors

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,407 of 4,4070%522 of 5220%4614611,1461,1462002001919
WebFaultOutInterceptor5400%920%53531291297711
SwAOutInterceptor5110%560%37371331339911
MessageModeOutInterceptor4820%560%35351301307711
WrapperClassInInterceptor4330%700%40401111115511
WrapperClassOutInterceptor3320%460%282880805511
MessageModeInInterceptor.MultiPartDataSource3260%240%202075758811
HolderInInterceptorTest2450%20%7748486611
MessageModeOutInterceptor.MessageModeOutInterceptorInternal2290%320%181861612211
WebFaultOutInterceptorTestCase.SOAPFaultStub2170%n/a12012012012012012011
SwAInInterceptor2160%360%202061612211
WebFaultOutInterceptorTestCase2130%80%111145457711
HolderOutInterceptor1900%340%202043433311
MessageModeInInterceptor1750%260%171743434411
HolderInInterceptor1590%320%181838382211
SwAOutInterceptor.new DataHandler() {...}610%40%5517173311
SwAOutInterceptor.new PrivilegedExceptionAction() {...}250%20%33552211
MessageModeInInterceptor.MultiPartDataSource.new InputStream() {...}240%20%33662211
MessageModeOutInterceptor.new DataSource() {...}230%n/a55555511
SwAOutInterceptor.new Component() {...}60%n/a11111111