org.apache.cxf.jaxws.interceptors

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,407 of 4,4070%522 of 5220%4614611,1461,1462002001919
MessageModeOutInterceptor.java7340%880%5858195195141433
SwAOutInterceptor.java6030%620%4646153153151544
WebFaultOutInterceptor.java5400%920%53531291297711
MessageModeInInterceptor.java5250%520%4040123123141433
WrapperClassInInterceptor.java4330%700%40401111115511
WebFaultOutInterceptorTestCase.java4300%80%13113116516512712722
WrapperClassOutInterceptor.java3320%460%282880805511
HolderInInterceptorTest.java2450%20%7748486611
SwAInInterceptor.java2160%360%202061612211
HolderOutInterceptor.java1900%340%202043433311
HolderInInterceptor.java1590%320%181838382211