org.apache.tika.ml.junkdetect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,065 of 15,74661%594 of 1,16048%5248241,1941,9701572271319
TraceJunkFilter1,7710%1690%111111304304141411
JunkFilterEncodingDetectorTest9650%0%2222167167212111
JunkDetector6541,73772%13920159%117220132430215001
TextQualityFeatures47448650%12312149%79141130254101801
JunkDetectorSmokeTest3840%160%20208383121211
LatinLetterGateTest3060%80%14144444101011
LatinSiblingComparisonTest2780%60%9930306611
BigramTables25217741%171139%172342856901
DecodeCorruptionDiscriminationTest2460%280%232356569911
TextQualityFeaturesTest2120%0%24247676232311
UnicodeBlockRangesTest1600%120%141439398811
JunkFilterEncodingDetectorTest.ZStub1200%200%171719197711
JunkFilterEncodingDetector971,29793%3620485%371442928742401
JunkFilterEncodingDetectorTest.PreferenceStub0%40%55883311
JunkDetector.FeatureComponents0%n/a1115151111
TextQualityFeatures.StripMode0%n/a11551111
HtmlContentCleaner12986%101560%102210390601
LatinSiblingComparisonTest.Probe0%n/a11441111
UnicodeBlockRanges5,85599%1487%2121250401