org.apache.tika.ml.junkdetect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,065 of 15,74661%594 of 1,16048%5248241,1941,9701572271319
TraceJunkFilter.java1,7710%1690%111111304304141411
JunkFilterEncodingDetectorTest.java1,1300%260%4444194194313133
JunkDetector.java6961,73771%13920159%118221147445225112
TextQualityFeatures.java50148649%12312149%80142135259111912
JunkDetectorSmokeTest.java3840%160%20208383121211
LatinLetterGateTest.java3060%80%14144444101011
LatinSiblingComparisonTest.java2870%60%101034347722
BigramTables.java25217741%171139%172342856901
DecodeCorruptionDiscriminationTest.java2460%280%232356569911
TextQualityFeaturesTest.java2120%0%24247676232311
UnicodeBlockRangesTest.java1600%120%141439398811
JunkFilterEncodingDetector.java971,29793%3620485%371442928742401
HtmlContentCleaner.java12986%101560%102210390601
UnicodeBlockRanges.java5,85599%1487%2121250401