org.apache.tika.parser.enricher

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,662 of 4,9205%228 of 26413%3143328919591832003336
ContentEnrichersTest2,3230%40%3939396396373711
ContentEnrichers62623527%1303420%97112116178163001
GatedEnricherTest4100%n/a21217575212111
CompositeContentEnricher2170%220%23235050121211
ImageProbeTest1650%20%9936368811
ImageProbe1340%160%171731319911
ContentEnrichers.SequentialEnricher880%120%9929293311
ContentEnrichers.GuardedEnricher720%80%7721213311
GatedEnricher700%40%7719195511
OcrWarnings620%100%8816163311
ContentEnrichers.Suspension490%40%4415152211
SizeGatedEnricher420%20%7712126611
RecordedSizeCheck3727%8220%9108114501
ContentEnrichersTest.new Parser() {...}320%20%44663311
ImageCheck.Verdict300%n/a66446611
ContentEnrichers.Found270%n/a55115511
ContentEnrichersTest.new Parser() {...}260%20%44553311
ContentEnrichersTest.new Parser() {...}260%20%44773311
ContentEnrichersTest.RecordingParser240%n/a33993311
ContentEnrichersTest.new Parser() {...}240%n/a33443311
GatedEnricherTest.new MockEnricher() {...}230%n/a22662211
ContentEnrichersTest.new Parser() {...}220%n/a33443311
ContentEnrichersTest.new Parser() {...}220%n/a33443311
ContentEnrichersTest.new DefaultParser() {...}200%n/a22222211
ContentEnrichers.Candidate0%n/a33113311
ContentEnrichers.Collision0%n/a11551111
ContentEnrichersTest.new Parser() {...}0%n/a33443311
ContentEnrichersTest.new DefaultParser() {...}0%n/a22222211
ContentEnrichersTest.RecognizingParser0%n/a22442211
ContentEnrichersTest.new ClassLoader() {...}0%n/a11111111
TextRecognizerSelection69%n/a13251301
ContentEnrichersTest.AnnotatingParser0%n/a11221111
ContentEnrichersTest.new ClassLoader() {...}0%n/a11111111
ContentEnrichers.ActiveEnrichment0%n/a11111111
ContentEnricher0%n/a11111111
TextRecognizer0%n/a11111111