org.apache.tika.parser.enricher

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,662 of 4,9205%228 of 26413%3143328919591832003336
ContentEnrichersTest.java2,5700%100%757544244270701515
ContentEnrichers.java89423520%1543418%127142189251344878
GatedEnricherTest.java4330%n/a23238080232322
CompositeContentEnricher.java2170%220%23235050121211
ImageProbeTest.java1650%20%9936368811
ImageProbe.java1340%160%171731319911
GatedEnricher.java700%40%7719195511
OcrWarnings.java620%100%8816163311
SizeGatedEnricher.java420%20%7712126611
RecordedSizeCheck.java3727%8220%9108114501
ImageCheck.java300%n/a66446611
TextRecognizerSelection.java69%n/a13251301
ContentEnricher.java0%n/a11111111
TextRecognizer.java0%n/a11111111