org.apache.tika.parser.inference

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,318 of 4,3550%252 of 2520%2912928678701641652829
InferenceDispatcherTest1,9860%100%3333348348282811
InferenceDispatcher7780%1180%8383175175242411
InferenceTextStageTest3040%20%8861617711
InferenceUnit2170%180%31314646222211
InferenceBinding2160%380%35354545161611
InferenceDispatcher.State1180%140%9928282211
InferenceBinding.Builder930%n/a11113131111111
InferenceDispatcherTest.ContainerParser840%80%8819194411
EngineRegistryTest820%60%6614143311
MediaConfig720%120%121214146611
EngineRegistry700%80%9918185511
InferenceDispatcherTest.RecordingTask450%20%3310102211
InferenceSelection340%20%66995511
Modality320%30%44662211
InferenceDispatcherTest.KeepingHandler300%20%33552211
InputKind253759%70%56691201
MediaConfig.Segment230%n/a55995511
InferenceDispatcherTest.TypedParser220%n/a33883311
InferenceDispatcher.Bound210%n/a44114411
EngineRegistryTest.Recording0%20%33772211
InferenceTextStageTest.RecordingTask0%n/a22442211
EngineRegistryTest.new Engine() {...}0%n/a11111111
InferenceTextStageTest.new Engine() {...}0%n/a11111111
InferenceTextStageTest.new Engine() {...}0%n/a11111111
InferenceTextStageTest.new Engine() {...}0%n/a11111111
InferenceTextStageTest.new Engine() {...}0%n/a11111111
InferenceDispatcherTest.RecordingEngine0%n/a11111111
InferenceTask0%n/a11111111
Engine0%n/a11111111