org.apache.tika.parser.inference

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,318 of 4,3550%252 of 2520%2912928678701641652829
InferenceDispatcherTest.java2,1700%220%5151391391404066
InferenceDispatcher.java9170%1320%9696204204303033
InferenceTextStageTest.java3430%20%14146565131366
InferenceBinding.java3090%380%46467676272722
InferenceUnit.java2170%180%31314646222211
EngineRegistryTest.java1040%80%101021216633
MediaConfig.java950%120%17172323111122
EngineRegistry.java700%80%9918185511
InferenceSelection.java340%20%66995511
Modality.java320%30%44662211
InputKind.java253759%70%56691201
Engine.java0%n/a11111111
InferenceTask.java0%n/a11111111