org.apache.tika.parser.microsoft.onenote

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,262 of 14,67657%329 of 1,00767%6031,1531,3473,0114006211162
OneNoteParserTest2,1690%320%7272431431565611
OneNoteTreeWalkerGuidTest6110%80%1515108108111111
FileNode436367%5758%55617380263001
OneNoteTreeWalker4271,29875%7313364%581369936073301
JCIDPropertySetTypeEnum2520%40%5525253311
PropertyValue24310%480%36385258121401
OneNoteGuidCollectorTest2100%40%8855556611
OneNotePtr1913,32594%2327792%232013469724301
GUIDTest1770%0%11112929101011
GUID12839875%285265%2254218661401
OneNoteHeader11020264%n/a367837116367801
FileNodeUnion966339%n/a24253649242501
ExtendedGUID807648%7750%1320182981301
JCID7011261%24100%15302335151801
OneNoteDocument6410762%n/a16222448162201
OneNotePropertyEnum601,05794%6440%51012802501
Revision5924%n/a910182491001
PropertySet5812%80%91014165601
Error570%n/a11331111
FileNodeListHeader443242%4100%81112228901
FileChunkReference424752%3770%915102161001
CompactID426%n/a7811127801
ObjectInfoDependencyOverrideData4024%n/a10111518101101
ObjectDeclarationWithRefCountBody4016%n/a10111517101101
ObjectRevisionWithRefCountFNDX406%n/a10111516101101
PropertyIDType390%n/a11221111
OneNotePropertyId326868%6100%814122681101
ObjectSpaceObjectPropSet3241%n/a8912178901
ObjectDeclarationWithRefCount3228%n/a8912158901
ObjectSpaceObjectStreamOfOIDsOSIDsOrContextIDs3220%n/a8912148901
RevisionManifest328%n/a8912138901
OneNoteParserTest.new EmbeddedDocumentExtractor() {...}0%n/a33553311
GlobalIdTableEntry3FNDX11%n/a679106701
OneNoteTreeWalkerGuidTest.new OneNoteTreeWalker() {...}0%0%33442211
OneNoteParserTest.new EmbeddedDocumentExtractor() {...}0%n/a33443311
IndentUtil0%0%33552211
OneNoteLegacyDumpStrings26693%3997%1265730601
OneNoteGuidCollector16390%62580%6257451801
RootObjectReference44%n/a45694501
FileNodeList33%n/a45684501
GlobalIdTableEntry2FNDX15%n/a45674501
GlobalIdTableEntryFNDX15%n/a45674501
OneNoteTreeWalkerOptions3469%n/a376143701
FileNodePtr9788%71161%7123200301
FileDataStoreObject50%n/a23352301
RevisionManifestListStart27%n/a23342301
ObjectInfoDependencyOverrides27%n/a23342301
RootObjectReferenceBase27%n/a23342301
FileDataStoreObjectReference27%n/a23342301
GlobalIdTableStartFNDX27%n/a23342301
ObjectDeclarationWithRefCount.ReadOnly27%n/a23342301
RevisionRoleDeclaration27%n/a23342301
OneNoteParser47498%33191%427213311001
OneNoteDirectFileResource10296%51168%4150270701
FndStructureConstants84100%40100%0400410101
Int2451100%n/a020120201
OneNoteGuidCollector.Category46100%n/a02090201
CheckedFileNodePushBack38100%100%040110301
FileNodePtrBackPush100%n/a02060201
ObjectStreamCounters100%n/a01050101
OneNotePtr.FileNodeListRecursion100%n/a01020101
OneNotePtr.PropertyValueBudget100%n/a01020101