org.apache.tika.parser.microsoft.onenote

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,262 of 14,67657%329 of 1,00767%6031,1531,3473,0114006211162
OneNoteParserTest.java2,2180%320%7878438438626233
OneNoteTreeWalkerGuidTest.java6340%100%1818111111131322
FileNode.java436367%5758%55617380263001
OneNoteTreeWalker.java4271,29875%7313364%581369936073301
JCIDPropertySetTypeEnum.java2520%40%5525253311
PropertyValue.java24310%480%36385258121401
OneNoteGuidCollectorTest.java2100%40%8855556611
OneNotePtr.java1913,33994%2327792%232033470124503
GUIDTest.java1770%0%11112929101011
GUID.java12839875%285265%2254218661401
OneNoteHeader.java11020264%n/a367837116367801
FileNodeUnion.java966339%n/a24253649242501
ExtendedGUID.java807648%7750%1320182981301
JCID.java7011261%24100%15302335151801
OneNoteDocument.java6410762%n/a16222448162201
OneNotePropertyEnum.java601,05794%6440%51012802501
Revision.java5924%n/a910182491001
PropertySet.java5812%80%91014165601
Error.java570%n/a11331111
FileNodeListHeader.java443242%4100%81112228901
FileChunkReference.java424752%3770%915102161001
CompactID.java426%n/a7811127801
ObjectDeclarationWithRefCount.java4028%n/a10121519101202
ObjectInfoDependencyOverrideData.java4024%n/a10111518101101
ObjectDeclarationWithRefCountBody.java4016%n/a10111517101101
ObjectRevisionWithRefCountFNDX.java406%n/a10111516101101
PropertyIDType.java390%n/a11221111
OneNotePropertyId.java326868%6100%814122681101
ObjectSpaceObjectPropSet.java3241%n/a8912178901
ObjectSpaceObjectStreamOfOIDsOSIDsOrContextIDs.java3220%n/a8912148901
RevisionManifest.java328%n/a8912138901
GlobalIdTableEntry3FNDX.java11%n/a679106701
IndentUtil.java0%0%33552211
OneNoteLegacyDumpStrings.java26693%3997%1265730601
OneNoteGuidCollector.java20992%62580%62775411002
RootObjectReference.java44%n/a45694501
FileNodeList.java33%n/a45684501
GlobalIdTableEntryFNDX.java15%n/a45674501
GlobalIdTableEntry2FNDX.java15%n/a45674501
OneNoteTreeWalkerOptions.java3469%n/a376143701
FileNodePtr.java9788%71161%7123200301
FileDataStoreObject.java50%n/a23352301
FileDataStoreObjectReference.java27%n/a23342301
RevisionRoleDeclaration.java27%n/a23342301
RootObjectReferenceBase.java27%n/a23342301
RevisionManifestListStart.java27%n/a23342301
GlobalIdTableStartFNDX.java27%n/a23342301
ObjectInfoDependencyOverrides.java27%n/a23342301
OneNoteParser.java47498%33191%427213311001
OneNoteDirectFileResource.java10296%51168%4150270701
FndStructureConstants.java84100%40100%0400410101
Int24.java51100%n/a020120201
CheckedFileNodePushBack.java38100%100%040110301
FileNodePtrBackPush.java100%n/a02060201
ObjectStreamCounters.java100%n/a01050101