org.apache.tika.parser.microsoft.rtf.jflex

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,079 of 5,98748%289 of 62253%2755077301,40792160716
RTFObjDataStreamParser1,0000%1110%7676218218151511
RTFTokenizerTest5630%120%2121110110151511
RTFStateTest3840%500%3939107107141411
RTFHtmlDecapsulatorTest3490%20%2121104104202011
RTFTokenizer22589979%337669%3610169282103701
RTFEmbeddedHandler15435569%236172%20563611911001
RTFEmbeddedHandlerTest1420%180%151538386611
RTFObjDataStreamParser.Field750%n/a11771111
RTFToken586954%130%1222123711101
RTFEmbeddedHandlerTest.new EmbeddedDocumentExtractor() {...}580%40%55883311
RTFState3942591%88191%12661312541301
RTFPictStreamParser138586%3562%492231501
RTFCharsetMaps1058198%1150%143950301
RTFHtmlDecapsulator37297%1110790%126741101401
RTFTokenType63100%n/a010110101
RTFGroupState59100%2100%030140201