org.apache.tika.parser.microsoft.rtf.jflex

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,079 of 5,98748%289 of 62253%2755077301,40792160716
RTFObjDataStreamParser.java1,0750%1110%7777225225161622
RTFTokenizerTest.java5630%120%2121110110151511
RTFStateTest.java3840%500%3939107107141411
RTFHtmlDecapsulatorTest.java3490%20%2121104104202011
RTFTokenizer.java22589979%337669%3610169282103701
RTFEmbeddedHandlerTest.java2000%220%202045459922
RTFEmbeddedHandler.java15435569%236172%20563611911001
RTFToken.java586954%130%1222123711101
RTFState.java3942591%88191%12661312541301
RTFPictStreamParser.java138586%3562%492231501
RTFCharsetMaps.java1058198%1150%143950301
RTFHtmlDecapsulator.java37297%1110790%126741101401
RTFTokenType.java63100%n/a010110101
RTFGroupState.java59100%2100%030140201