org.apache.tika.serialization.serdes

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,019 of 1,0190%156 of 1560%12112127527543431010
ParseContextDeserializer2580%440%35357979131311
MetadataSerializer2530%460%323262629911
MetadataDeserializer1500%260%191940406611
ParseContextSerializer1310%180%121236363311
MetadataSerializerSurrogateTest860%20%3315152211
SpiCompositeSerializer600%80%6619192211
ParseContextTrustTest240%n/a22772211
DefaultParserSerializer190%40%44662211
MetadataSerializer.new Comparator() {...}190%40%44662211
DefaultDetectorSerializer190%40%44662211