org.apache.tika.serialization.serdes

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,019 of 1,0190%156 of 1560%12112127527543431010
MetadataSerializer.java2720%500%36366767111122
ParseContextDeserializer.java2580%440%35357979131311
MetadataDeserializer.java1500%260%191940406611
ParseContextSerializer.java1310%180%121236363311
MetadataSerializerSurrogateTest.java860%20%3315152211
SpiCompositeSerializer.java600%80%6619192211
ParseContextTrustTest.java240%n/a22772211
DefaultDetectorSerializer.java190%40%44662211
DefaultParserSerializer.java190%40%44662211