org.aspectj.apache.bcel.classfile.annotation

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,268 of 3,2680%317 of 3170%3573577277271671671818
SimpleElementValue7140%620%6767157157242411
TypeAnnotationGen5810%1170%8989126126191911
AnnotationGen3750%320%35358282191911
RuntimeParamAnnos2450%240%24245353121211
ElementValue2330%240%262636366611
ArrayElementValue1730%100%141436369911
RuntimeTypeAnnos1630%160%18183434101011
EnumElementValue1520%40%12123434101011
RuntimeAnnos1480%100%131338388811
AnnotationElementValue1280%140%141427277711
NameValuePair920%20%9926268811
ClassElementValue620%20%8818187711
RuntimeInvisAnnos430%n/a6613136611
RuntimeVisAnnos430%n/a6613136611
RuntimeVisParamAnnos360%n/a5510105511
RuntimeInvisParamAnnos360%n/a5510105511
RuntimeVisTypeAnnos220%n/a33773311
RuntimeInvisTypeAnnos220%n/a33773311