org.aspectj.apache.bcel.classfile.annotation

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,268 of 3,2680%317 of 3170%3573577277271671671818
SimpleElementValue.java7140%620%6767157157242411
TypeAnnotationGen.java5810%1170%8989126126191911
AnnotationGen.java3750%320%35358282191911
RuntimeParamAnnos.java2450%240%24245353121211
ElementValue.java2330%240%262636366611
ArrayElementValue.java1730%100%141436369911
RuntimeTypeAnnos.java1630%160%18183434101011
EnumElementValue.java1520%40%12123434101011
RuntimeAnnos.java1480%100%131338388811
AnnotationElementValue.java1280%140%141427277711
NameValuePair.java920%20%9926268811
ClassElementValue.java620%20%8818187711
RuntimeInvisAnnos.java430%n/a6613136611
RuntimeVisAnnos.java430%n/a6613136611
RuntimeInvisParamAnnos.java360%n/a5510105511
RuntimeVisParamAnnos.java360%n/a5510105511
RuntimeVisTypeAnnos.java220%n/a33773311
RuntimeInvisTypeAnnos.java220%n/a33773311