org.apache.calcite.adapter.geode.rel

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,343 of 3,3430%318 of 3180%3053056706701391392727
GeodeFilter.Translator7520%760%6565135135202011
GeodeTable5310%440%3434104104121211
GeodeRules.GeodeFilterRule2850%480%34346969101011
GeodeAggregate2560%340%242444447711
GeodeToEnumerableConverter2050%20%9936368811
GeodeSort1420%200%171727277711
GeodeRules.RexToGeodeTranslator1250%140%111118184411
GeodeRel.GeodeImplementContext1140%40%111123239911
GeodeProject1090%120%111119195511
GeodeTableScan860%120%121216166611
GeodeRules850%100%101022225511
GeodeRules.GeodeProjectRule800%60%7723234411
GeodeFilter800%100%101013135511
GeodeEnumerator670%80%101018186611
GeodeSchemaFactory650%40%4417172211
GeodeRules.GeodeSortLimitRule610%20%6620205511
GeodeTable.new AbstractEnumerable() {...}570%n/a22992211
GeodeSchema520%40%4413132211
GeodeRules.GeodeAggregateRule440%n/a3315153311
GeodeTable.GeodeQueryable400%n/a55885511
GeodeRules.new RexVisitorImpl() {...}350%80%66882211
GeodeToEnumerableConverterRule300%n/a33883311
GeodeToEnumerableConverter.new AbstractList() {...}210%n/a33333311
GeodeRel70%n/a11111111
GeodeRules.GeodeSortLimitRule.GeodeSortLimitRuleConfig0%n/a11111111
GeodeRules.GeodeFilterRule.GeodeFilterRuleConfig0%n/a11111111
GeodeRules.GeodeConverterRule0%n/a11221111