org.apache.calcite.adapter.geode.rel

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,343 of 3,3430%318 of 3180%3053056706701391392727
GeodeFilter.java8320%860%7575148148252522
GeodeRules.java7290%880%808017817836361010
GeodeTable.java6280%440%4141120120191933
GeodeAggregate.java2560%340%242444447711
GeodeToEnumerableConverter.java2260%20%12123838111122
GeodeSort.java1420%200%171727277711
GeodeRel.java1210%40%12122424101022
GeodeProject.java1090%120%111119195511
GeodeTableScan.java860%120%121216166611
GeodeEnumerator.java670%80%101018186611
GeodeSchemaFactory.java650%40%4417172211
GeodeSchema.java520%40%4413132211
GeodeToEnumerableConverterRule.java300%n/a33883311