com.fasterxml.jackson.core.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,401 of 2,95852%185 of 32442%18932334472278161112
TextBuffer58179257%889251%70135148347154501
DefaultPrettyPrinter3233910%420%44488598232701
ByteArrayBuilder18832363%151955%204439110102701
DefaultIndenter885237%8220%111421347901
RequestPayload640%120%101019194411
JacksonFeatureSet605949%6650%8138193701
Separators512532%60%8128175901
BufferRecyclers374755%4660%101411247901
DefaultPrettyPrinter.FixedSpaceIndenter57%n/a24352401
DefaultPrettyPrinter.NopIndenter72%n/a24242401
BufferRecycler151100%3975%31903201301
InternCache53100%583%160130301