com.fasterxml.jackson.core.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,401 of 2,95852%185 of 32442%18932334472278161112
TextBuffer.java58179257%889251%70135148347154501
DefaultPrettyPrinter.java3325514%420%485690107273503
ByteArrayBuilder.java18832363%151955%204439110102701
DefaultIndenter.java885237%8220%111421347901
RequestPayload.java640%120%101019194411
JacksonFeatureSet.java605949%6650%8138193701
Separators.java512532%60%8128175901
BufferRecyclers.java374755%4660%101411247901
BufferRecycler.java151100%3975%31903201301
InternCache.java53100%583%160130301