com.fasterxml.jackson.databind.deser.std

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,430 of 12,9804%1,853 of 1,9203%1,4121,4662,9733,1254124322631
StdDeserializer3,2250%5440%403405770780969801
MapDeserializer1,4970%2280%143143359359282811
UntypedObjectDeserializer1,0300%1570%112112255255222211
EnumMapDeserializer6710%820%5858149149161611
CollectionDeserializer6340%960%6565139139171711
ObjectArrayDeserializer5910%800%5555133133151511
StringArrayDeserializer5470%760%5151141141131311
EnumDeserializer5100%810%5959119119181811
StringCollectionDeserializer4680%720%4949109109131311
BaseNodeDeserializer45239346%855639%6510412023581801
StdKeyDeserializer4490%820%5959112112101011
MapEntryDeserializer3050%360%29297474111111
EnumSetDeserializer3000%380%37377373181811
ThrowableDeserializer2780%460%282867675511
StdDelegatingDeserializer2450%200%33335656232311
ReferenceTypeDeserializer2310%300%28285353131311
StdKeyDeserializers2111%360%2728505191001
ContainerDeserializerBase1710%200%22224545121211
StdKeyDeserializer.EnumKD990%140%101028283311
JsonNodeDeserializer.ObjectDeserializer960%100%121219197711
JsonNodeDeserializer.ArrayDeserializer750%0%9916167711
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserializer700%0%9915157711
StdKeyDeserializer.DelegatingKD620%0%5517173311
AtomicReferenceDeserializer460%n/a9911119911
StringDeserializer430%0%9911117711
JsonNodeDeserializer365158%555%91510225901
StdScalarDeserializer330%n/a9910109911
StdKeyDeserializer.StringFactoryKeyDeserializer0%n/a22442211
StdKeyDeserializer.StringCtorKeyDeserializer0%n/a22442211
TokenBufferDeserializer0%n/a33333311
BaseNodeDeserializer.ContainerStack8196%6100%171151401