com.fasterxml.jackson.databind.deser.std

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,430 of 12,9804%1,853 of 1,9203%1,4121,4662,9733,1254124322631
StdDeserializer.java3,2250%5440%403405770780969801
MapDeserializer.java1,4970%2280%143143359359282811
UntypedObjectDeserializer.java1,0300%1570%112112255255222211
EnumMapDeserializer.java6710%820%5858149149161611
JsonNodeDeserializer.java66252544%1036739%96147166307284525
StdKeyDeserializer.java6490%1000%7878165165202055
CollectionDeserializer.java6340%960%6565139139171711
ObjectArrayDeserializer.java5910%800%5555133133151511
StringArrayDeserializer.java5470%760%5151141141131311
EnumDeserializer.java5100%810%5959119119181811
StringCollectionDeserializer.java4680%720%4949109109131311
MapEntryDeserializer.java3050%360%29297474111111
EnumSetDeserializer.java3000%380%37377373181811
ThrowableDeserializer.java2780%460%282867675511
StdDelegatingDeserializer.java2450%200%33335656232311
ReferenceTypeDeserializer.java2310%300%28285353131311
StdKeyDeserializers.java2111%360%2728505191001
ContainerDeserializerBase.java1710%200%22224545121211
ArrayBlockingQueueDeserializer.java700%0%9915157711
AtomicReferenceDeserializer.java460%n/a9911119911
StringDeserializer.java430%0%9911117711
StdScalarDeserializer.java330%n/a9910109911
TokenBufferDeserializer.java0%n/a33333311