com.fasterxml.jackson.databind.introspect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,830 of 9,3205%1,336 of 1,3551%1,1971,2372,0252,1605165551529
JacksonAnnotationIntrospector2,4871756%43092%3143225746069310101
AnnotationIntrospectorPair1,4770%2200%201201296296919111
BasicBeanDescription1,104675%21552%152160286305435001
AnnotatedClassResolver5852%1100%7274125131171901
VisibilityChecker.Std433398%470%52558393262901
AnnotatedMethod3420%250%44447373313111
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy3320%660%424283839911
AnnotatedClass3114612%280%47507389333601
BasicClassIntrospector3048221%4759%424772100162101
AnnotatedConstructor2690%200%34345656242411
AnnotatedField1820%100%24244545191911
SimpleMixInResolver1643%260%2223343791001
ConcreteBeanPropertyBase1450%320%252550509911
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.Provider1382615%60%14161726111301
AnnotatedParameter1180%100%22222929171711
VirtualAnnotatedMember890%80%19192424151511
BeanPropertyDefinition870%140%23232828161611
AnnotatedMember810%100%15152727101011
AnnotatedWithParams800%80%111121217711
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.RecordNaming360%40%44992211
AnnotationCollector.EmptyCollector270%n/a66666611
AnnotationCollector30%n/a46684601
NopAnnotationIntrospector0%n/a33333311
AnnotationCollector.NoAnnotations45%n/a35353501
Annotated42%n/a12121201
AccessorNamingStrategy0%n/a11111111
AnnotatedClass.Creators100%n/a01050101
AccessorNamingStrategy.Provider100%n/a01010101
ClassIntrospector100%n/a01010101