com.fasterxml.jackson.databind.introspect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,830 of 9,3205%1,336 of 1,3551%1,1971,2372,0252,1605165551529
JacksonAnnotationIntrospector.java2,4871756%43092%3143225746069310101
AnnotationIntrospectorPair.java1,4770%2200%201201296296919111
BasicBeanDescription.java1,104675%21552%152160286305435001
AnnotatedClassResolver.java5852%1100%7274125131171901
DefaultAccessorNamingStrategy.java506264%760%6062109118222423
VisibilityChecker.java433398%470%52558393262901
AnnotatedMethod.java3420%250%44447373313111
AnnotatedClass.java3115815%280%47517394333702
BasicClassIntrospector.java3048221%4759%424772100162101
AnnotatedConstructor.java2690%200%34345656242411
AnnotatedField.java1820%100%24244545191911
SimpleMixInResolver.java1643%260%2223343791001
ConcreteBeanPropertyBase.java1450%320%252550509911
AnnotatedParameter.java1180%100%22222929171711
VirtualAnnotatedMember.java890%80%19192424151511
BeanPropertyDefinition.java870%140%23232828161611
AnnotatedMember.java810%100%15152727101011
AnnotatedWithParams.java800%80%111121217711
AnnotationCollector.java4919%n/a13171519131713
NopAnnotationIntrospector.java0%n/a33333311
Annotated.java42%n/a12121201
AccessorNamingStrategy.java50%n/a12121212
ClassIntrospector.java100%n/a01010101